Puckman rpihockey.net

What's New

Polls
Roster
Schedule
Game Pictures
Articles
Blog
ECAC Standings
Travel
Odds & Ends

Contact Me

ECAC Standings

 AwayHomeOverall
TeamRecordWin Pct.PointsRecordWin Pct.PointsRecordWin Pct.Points
Union7-2-00.778148-2-10.7731715-4-10.77531
Harvard7-4-00.636147-0-20.8891614-4-20.75030
Cornell8-1-20.818184-3-20.5561012-4-40.70028
St. Lawrence3-3-30.50098-2-10.7731711-5-40.65026
Quinnipiac7-4-00.636144-4-10.500911-8-10.57523
Clarkson4-4-10.50095-4-20.545129-8-30.52521
Yale3-3-30.50094-6-10.40997-9-40.45018
Dartmouth3-7-10.31874-4-10.50097-11-20.40016
Colgate1-7-30.22755-4-00.556106-11-30.37515
Princeton2-8-10.22754-3-20.556106-11-30.37515
RPI1-8-00.11124-7-00.36485-15-00.25010
Brown1-8-00.11122-8-10.22753-16-10.1757