Puckman rpihockey.net

What's New

Polls
Roster
Schedule
Game Pictures
Articles
Blog
ECAC Standings
Travel
Odds & Ends

Contact Me

ECAC Standings

 AwayHomeOverall
TeamRecordWin Pct.PointsRecordWin Pct.PointsRecordWin Pct.Points
Harvard7-4-00.636149-0-20.9092016-4-20.77334
Union8-2-10.773178-2-10.7731716-4-20.77334
Cornell8-1-20.818185-3-30.5911313-4-50.70531
St. Lawrence4-4-30.500118-2-10.7731712-6-40.63628
Quinnipiac7-4-00.636146-4-10.5911313-8-10.61427
Clarkson5-5-10.500115-4-20.5451210-9-30.52323
Princeton2-8-10.22756-3-20.636148-11-30.43219
Yale3-5-30.40994-6-10.40997-11-40.40918
Dartmouth3-7-10.31874-6-10.40997-13-20.36416
Colgate1-7-30.22755-6-00.455106-13-30.34115
RPI2-9-00.18244-7-00.36486-16-00.27312
Brown1-10-00.09122-8-10.22753-18-10.1597