Puckman rpihockey.net

What's New

Polls
Roster
Schedule
Game Pictures
Articles
Blog
ECAC Standings
Travel
Odds & Ends

Contact Me

ECAC Standings

 AwayHomeOverall
TeamRecordWin Pct.PointsRecordWin Pct.PointsRecordWin Pct.Points
Union5-0-01.000105-1-10.7861110-1-10.87521
St. Lawrence2-0-30.70076-1-00.857128-1-30.79219
Quinnipiac4-3-00.57184-3-10.56398-6-10.56717
Harvard3-3-00.50064-0-10.90097-3-10.68215
Cornell5-1-10.786111-1-00.50026-2-10.72213
Clarkson3-2-00.60063-2-10.58376-4-10.59113
Dartmouth1-4-10.25032-1-10.62553-5-20.4008
Princeton1-6-00.14322-3-20.42963-9-20.2868
Yale1-2-10.37532-3-10.41753-5-20.4008
Colgate1-3-20.33341-2-00.33322-5-20.3336
RPI0-6-00.00002-5-00.28642-11-00.1544
Brown0-4-00.00002-4-00.33342-8-00.2004